$2,150.00 ($1.32 / sqft )
2419 Bevel Lane New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Month to month lease is available w/ 7 mo min. This newly built two story bright townhome offers a modern layout ideal for today's lifestyle. The first floor features an open concept design that seaml
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1628 sqft
- Provided by HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
- Contact Camilo Perez
- DMCA Notice