$445,000.00 ($283.08 / sqft )
1213 Bay Palm Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Just blocks from the sugar sand shoreline of Indian Rocks Beach, this property offers a RARE OPPORTUNITY to create your own Barrier Island Coastal Haven! The existing structure is not habitable and wi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1572 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Rich Rippetoe
- DMCA Notice