$2,500.00 ($1.09 / sqft )
3653 2nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Available now for annual lease! This adorable 1930s bungalow is full of character and charm, blending vintage details with modern updates in the heart of St. Petersburgs desirable Central Oak Park nei
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 2284 sqft
- Provided by HR RENTALS & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- Contact Amy Heckler
- DMCA Notice