$897,000.00 ($690.00 / sqft )
7963 Sailboat Key Boulevard S Ph801 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Harbourside, where coastal luxury meets effortless living. This stunning penthouse corner residence offers two bedrooms, two baths and sweeping panoramic views that immediately set it apart
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1300 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- Contact Colin Kennedy
- DMCA Notice