$697,000.00 ($310.05 / sqft )
100 Charles Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover the Nokomis Hideaway. A lucrative investment opportunity boasting block construction for durability and peace of mind. Each of the spacious two bedroom units within this 2000 built property
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2248 sqft
- Provided by PAPPAS REALTY & MANAGEMENT CO
- Contact Vangie Pappas
- DMCA Notice