$375,000.00 ($132.42 / sqft )
402 Eunice Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Newly renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,898 square feet of comfortable living space. This beautifully updated property features cosmetic upgrades throughout, including luxury vinyl floor
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2832 sqft
- Provided by 17PATHS REALTY
- Contact Meibis Guevara
- DMCA Notice