$5,000,000.00 ($505.92 / sqft )
216 Lake Brant Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Extraordinary gated lakefront estate situated on nearly 9 private acres on ski sized Lake Brant. This one of a kind Mediterranean inspired waterfront compound offers unmatched privacy, breathtaking wa
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 9883 sqft
- Approx. 8.86 acres
- Provided by FRIENDS REALTY LLC
- Contact Beismery Rouco
- DMCA Notice