$4,100.00 ($3.01 / sqft )
1209 Cumberland Avenue 2502 More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy magnificent water, downtown skyline, cruise ship and pool views at the towers of channelside! This breathtaking western exposure, 2 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom is located on the 25th floor, which is
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1363 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Elizabeth Barnes
- DMCA Notice