$1,850.00 ($1.67 / sqft )
14113 Village Terrace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience the best of Carrollwood Village living in this stunning, fully remodeled townhome featuring 2 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. The interior boasts a fresh, modern aesthetic, highlighted by a contemp
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1110 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- Contact Gal Bekhor
- DMCA Notice