$2,250.00 ($1.10 / sqft )
5712 Kingletsound Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This charming end unit townhome in a desirable gated community of Fishhawk Ranch, features 3 beds, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage. As soon as you walk i
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2045 sqft
- Provided by EATON REALTY
- Contact Daniel Rothrock
- DMCA Notice