$475,000.00 ($279.41 / sqft )
412 Idlewild Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom House in Seminole Heights with an office, pool, and fenced back yard. Tile flooring and laminate throughout. Kitchen includes stainless steel appliances. Office is located off th
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1700 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Kyle Jones
- DMCA Notice