$6,000.00 ($2.49 / sqft )
1509 Chestnut Street New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful new construction corner unit townhome located in the highly desirable **West River Townhomes community in Tampa. This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, and
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2410 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Alexis Hummel
- DMCA Notice