$238,000.00 ($127.27 / sqft )
4601 Durney Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Whether you're a first time buyer ready to stop renting or a young family looking for a place to truly call home, 4601 Durney St checks all the right bo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1870 sqft
- Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact Alexandros Antonakos
- DMCA Notice