$284,900.00 ($128.16 / sqft )
3220 Coldwell Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Don't miss out on this opportunity! LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! This home is located in beautiful Holiday Lakes Estates, Just minutes from the beautiful Tarpon Springs Sponge Docks, beaches, and Pin
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2223 sqft
- Provided by MCPEAK REAL ESTATE FIRM
- Contact Jim McPeak
- DMCA Notice