$479,900.00 ($621.63 / sqft )
777 Ashley Drive 1209 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This is your opportunity to live in the most sought after building in Tampa, FL, Skypoint Condominiums. This massive 772 sqft condo is one of the larger 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom floorplans in the buildin
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 772 sqft
- Provided by COESO REALTY
- Contact Edward Grimes
- DMCA Notice