$3,200,000.00 ($1,073.47 / sqft )
2415 Sligh Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
The property consists of a 2.77 acre parcel in Hillsborough County fronting E. Sligh Avenue. It is zoned CI (Commercial Intensive) and allows outdoor storage, warehousing, and light industrial operati
- Approx. 2981 sqft
- Approx. 2.77 acres
- Provided by LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Tony Gonzalez
- DMCA Notice