$1,685,000.00 ($278.51 / sqft )
6353 Maclaurin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A beautiful secluded one story ranch sanctuary at The Reserve at Tampa Palms. This luxurious executive home, situated on nearly half an acre, beckons with its grandeur and meticulous design. High soar
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 6050 sqft
- Provided by FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
- Contact Richard Hennek
- DMCA Notice