$103,000.00 ($263.43 / sqft )
5820 Church Avenue 105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Check out this this charming studio apartment located in the heart of Tampa! This beautifully updated unit features a modern design with brand new appliances and stylish new flooring throughout, creat
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 391 sqft
- Provided by TMWRK BROKERAGE LLC
- Contact James Wible
- DMCA Notice