$419,900.00 ($460.42 / sqft )
2111 42nd Street S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your own private, turnkey Florida oasis at 2111 42nd St S, St. Petersburg! This comfortably furnished, beautifully updated bungalow offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenien
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 912 sqft
- Provided by EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
- Contact Peter Chicouris
- DMCA Notice