$385,000.00 ($165.95 / sqft )
15803 Ironware Place More Like This Login To Like
Cul De Sac home in the heart of Country Place. Enjoy this 3 bedroom, two bath home with an office/ study/ den and a 2 car garage. How about a nice lake where you can canoe or kayack. Investor Specia
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2320 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- Contact Jan Zalasin
- DMCA Notice