$269,900.00 ($129.51 / sqft )
4915 Westerly Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This Beautiful Pool Home in the much desired Summer Lakes Community has a Low HOA, No Flood Zone and No CDD. The High Ceilings Portray a Luxurious Open Feeling. As you enter you will first find the Sp
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2084 sqft
- Provided by VYLLA HOME
- Contact James Thomas, Sr
- DMCA Notice