$114,900.00 ($203.36 / sqft )
2617 Cove Cay Drive 206 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Wake up to the beautiful Bay views in this gorgeous, updated second floor studio condo. This unit is in the gated community of Cove Cay. Newer AC and hot water heater. Enjoy the views from the enclos
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 565 sqft
- Approx. 1.80 acres
- Provided by VENIE BRINSON REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Paula Brinson Yutzy
- DMCA Notice