$1,025.00 ($2.93 / sqft )
2404 10th Street W 1 More Like This Login To Like
Nice studio apartment in Bradenton. The unit has a large living area and a eat in kitchen. The property is in close proximity to Gulf Beaches and Downtown Bradenton.
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 350 sqft
- Provided by RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
- Contact Steve Zackeru
- DMCA Notice