$1,151,900.00 ($253.44 / sqft )
19794 Rolling Ridge Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. A front porch leads into the main entryway, featuring a coffered 12 foot ceiling. French doors open to a private home office with views of the front yard. A secluded guest suite wi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4545 sqft
- Provided by PERRY HOMES
- Contact Toby Jones
- DMCA Notice