$1,850.00 ($0.92 / sqft )
7835 Arbordale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious and Private on a Corner Lot! 3 Bedrooms with an Office or Den and 2 Full Baths. Light and Bright, this Home has been updated with fresh paint inside and out. New Cabinetry and Granite in Kitc
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2013 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
- Contact Qi Mai Mai
- DMCA Notice