$1,499,000.00 ($812.91 / sqft )
4 Belleview Boulevard 503 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Tucked behind the guarded gates of the prestigious Belleair Country Club, this sought after fifth floor end unit in the secure South Garden 4 building offers an extraordinary lifestyle surrounded by s
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1844 sqft
- Approx. 2.27 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Martha Thorn
- DMCA Notice