$252,000.00 ($128.24 / sqft )
3716 Clifton Street Foreclosure More Like This Login To Like
Single family home set among mature trees in the heart of Tampa. This home features a fantastic floorplan with 1781 Sq. Ft with an open kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and more! This is a must see
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1965 sqft
- Provided by LANDCREST REALTY LLC
- Contact Joshua Sword
- DMCA Notice