$625,000.00 ($214.70 / sqft )
15614 Renee Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Custom Built 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath home on 2.75 Acres with Pool, Workshop, and No HOA Welcome to this stunning 2024 custom built home, perfectly situated on 2.75 acres of AG zoned land with no HOA and
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2911 sqft
- Approx. 2.75 acres
- Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- Contact Christa Setzer
- DMCA Notice