$315,000.00 ($193.85 / sqft )
2406 Arcadia Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to this brand new construction home in Holiday, FL perfect for first time buyers or savvy investors looking to add a turnke
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1625 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Tonino Damiano
- DMCA Notice