$335,000.00 ($267.36 / sqft )
933 Hamilton Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Unique corner unit Townhome with Low Maintenance Fenced Yard! LOW $350/mth PET FRIENDLY HOA INCLUDES WATER/SEWER/TRASH, CABLE/INTERNET, AND GROUND MAINTENANCE! This home has been tastefully remodeled
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1253 sqft
- Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- Contact Alexander Lopera
- DMCA Notice