$12,000.00 ($1.15 / sqft )
1203 Marion Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Prime location across from Fishermens Village on Marion Avenue welcome to your new professional home! The office is fully furnished and move in ready which means you can start working immediately, w
- Approx. 10463 sqft
- Provided by FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
- Contact Catherine Sanders
- DMCA Notice