$6,000.00 ($3.56 / sqft )
3313 Sunset Key Circle 404 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
2027 seasonal.... Burnt store marina waterfront views of burnt store marina's south basin and charlotte harbor... You might find yourself mesmorized by the boats coming and going past your 4th floor
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1684 sqft
- Provided by REALTY GROUP OF SW FLORIDA INC
- Contact William Fuchs
- DMCA Notice