$259,000.00 ($199.85 / sqft )
23 Holland Drive Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
This stunning waterfront 2005 Jacobsen model boasts 1,296 square feet of living space, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with an open concept and split floor plan. The home is located at the end of
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1296 sqft
- Provided by SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
- Contact Wendy Decker
- DMCA Notice