$489,000.00 ($203.07 / sqft )
1650 Marion Avenue 144 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Don't miss out on this opportunity to own this condo with GORGEOUS WATER VIEWS!! The condo comes furnished and turnkey. This 3 bedroom, 2 and 1/2 bath condo invites you t
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2408 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- Contact Kelly Bright
- DMCA Notice