$289,888.00 ($132.31 / sqft )
3457 Dahlia Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Discover modern luxury with in the sought after Scenic Terrace Discover modern living with the Braselton Plan a charming single story home. The open design seamlessly connects the Living, Dining, and
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2191 sqft
- Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
- Contact Octavia Valencia
- DMCA Notice