$167,400.00 ($111.16 / sqft )
49 Compass Point Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Double lot! No neighbors on one side! Harbor isles gem! Elegant 2 bedroom double wide on double lot at cul de sac end! New roof & carport! Tucked at the end of a peaceful cul de sac in the highly soug
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1506 sqft
- Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- Contact Rhonda Gustitus
- DMCA Notice