$199,000.00 ($102.63 / sqft )
3021 Matecumbe Key Road Unit 4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fantastic TURNKEY Condo in Burnt Store Marina Resort Style Living! NEW ROOF. Welcome to your piece of paradise in the highly sought after Burnt Store Marina community! Step from your living room str
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1939 sqft
- Provided by CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
- Contact Lora Dikun
- DMCA Notice