$439,000.00 ($162.71 / sqft )
18422 Burkholder Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Waterfront Living in Port Charlotte Minutes to Charlotte Harbor! Discover your own piece of paradise in this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath Waterfront, Pool home ideally located just minu
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2698 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Denise Henry
- DMCA Notice