$130,000.00 ($67.08 / sqft )
154 Rarotonga Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 154 Rarotonga Road in North Port, Florida, is a charming and well cared for manufactured home in the desirable 55+ waterfront community of Lazy River Vi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1938 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- Contact Heidi Schrock
- DMCA Notice