$439,990.00 ($175.02 / sqft )
7352 Donahue Street New Construction More Like This Login To Like
READY NOW!! MOVE IN READY!! Delray floor plan, where thoughtful design and modern living come together to create the perfect home for you and your family. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom haven boasts 2,044
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2514 sqft
- Provided by HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
- Contact Trish Lohela
- DMCA Notice