$1,150,000.00 ($310.90 / sqft )
15650 Meacham Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Welcome to one of the most coveted waterfront settings in South Gulf Covewhere serious boaters dream of owning thanks to quick, no bridge sailboat access to Charlotte Har
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3699 sqft
- Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- Contact Rhonda Gustitus
- DMCA Notice