$435,000.00 ($172.76 / sqft )
229 Islamorada Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained Danforth model located in the highly sought after Burnt Store Marina community. Offering 1,734 square feet of comfortable living space, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2518 sqft
- Provided by CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
- Contact Lora Dikun
- DMCA Notice