$149,800.00 ($174.19 / sqft )
25100 Sandhill Boulevard F203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Best value in this 2nd floor lakefront condo in deep creek gardens! Enjoy 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with an incredible lakefront view from your own private covered screened lanai. Deep creek/punta gorda
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 860 sqft
- Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- Contact Rhonda Gustitus
- DMCA Notice