$452,990.00 ($142.36 / sqft )
3 Undermount Path E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
READY NOW! Cedar Model! With tons of natural light, four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two car garage, this layout is one of this builders most popular plans. This home contains several high deman
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3182 sqft
- Provided by HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
- Contact Trish Lohela
- DMCA Notice