$345,000.00 ($193.17 / sqft )
7234 Mamouth Street More Like This Login To Like
RECENT PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!!Reflects today's market excellent opportunity for buyers! CHARMING 2 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with garage located in desirable Englewood East and NO HOA fees. This wel
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1786 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Lya Lang
- DMCA Notice