$255,000.00 ($124.09 / sqft )
1745 Pilchard Drive Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Move in ready home featuring vaulted ceilings, vinyl flooring, and bright living spaces. Open living and dining areas flow into the kitchen with generous cabinet storage. The primary suite offers a do
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2055 sqft
- Provided by SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact William Figueroa
- DMCA Notice