$366,700.00 ($142.69 / sqft )
17532 Robinson Avenue New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. This Beautiful New 2010Sqft 3 BED 2 BATH has just come up available for purchase! This home has a large den which could be used for an office, playroom, or even a 4th bedroom if de
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2570 sqft
- Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- Contact Catia Kirschner
- DMCA Notice