$280,000.00 ($134.49 / sqft )
3799 Laredo Avenue Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Short Sale. Charming 2024 built home. This adorable 3 bedroom, 2 bath home also features a versatile BONUS roomperfect as a home office, den, playroom, or whatever suits your lifestyle! Inside, youll
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2082 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Bobbie Leahey
- DMCA Notice