$415,000.00 ($198.76 / sqft )
18244 Cropside Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home! This beautifully 2024 built upgraded 3 bed, 2 bath villa with a tile roof and 2 car garage, located in the highly desirable star farms at lakewood ranch is ready for its new owners! This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2088 sqft
- Provided by DOWNING FRYE REALTY, INC.
- Contact Mackenzie Davis-Mahan
- DMCA Notice