$129,900.00 ($50.66 / sqft )
6581 Honu Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
EVERY day feels like you're on VACATION when you live in HOLIDAY PARK! This INCREDIBLE 3 bedroom/3 bathroom home is an ideal seasonal or year round residence. Enter the front door and enjoy an open an
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2564 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- Contact Kirk DeVries
- DMCA Notice